CIRCUIT CADET #2 LONGUEUIL
COUPE IMEX SPORT 2017
EPEE MASCULINE CADETTE

      Tableau de 64

 CYR Mathieu  Spa
       CYR Mathieu
64         
         CYR Mathieu
33   BERNIER Julien  Om       15/2
       RHÉAUME Philippe-Alexandre  
32   RHÉAUME Philippe-Alexandre  Cee     15/13  
           CYR Mathieu
17   STEELE Eliel  Spa         15/6
       STEELE Eliel    
48             
         STEELE Eliel  
49            15/13  
       GINCE Loïc    
16   GINCE Loïc  Est        
             BEAULNE Charles-Antoine
 BEAULNE Charles-Antoine  Srn           15/12
       BEAULNE Charles-Antoine      
56               
         BEAULNE Charles-Antoine    
41            15/5    
       LEBLANC Alexandre      
24   LEBLANC Alexandre  Cee          
           BEAULNE Charles-Antoine  
25   BOIVIN Ulysse  Est         15/11  
       BOIVIN Ulysse      
40               
         KREYSCH Hendrik    
57            15/4    
       KREYSCH Hendrik      
 KREYSCH Hendrik  Epe          
               L'ESPÉRANCE Lucas
 L'ESPÉRANCE Lucas  Cee             15/14
       L'ESPÉRANCE Lucas        
60                 
         L'ESPÉRANCE Lucas      
37            15/13      
       SAITO Thomas        
28   SAITO Thomas  Bre            
           L'ESPÉRANCE Lucas    
21   EMULER Kerem  Emr         15/12    
       EMULER Kerem        
44                 
         EMULER Kerem      
53            15/13      
       PAPILLON Antoine        
12   PAPILLON Antoine  Bre            
             L'ESPÉRANCE Lucas  
13   LAVOIE Guillaume  Est           15/13  
       LAVOIE Guillaume        
52                 
         LAVOIE Guillaume      
45            9/5      
       KLEIN Félix        
20   KLEIN Félix  Cee            
           AUDET Loïc    
29   GOULET Victor  Cee         15/5    
       GOULET Victor        
36                 
         AUDET Loïc      
61            15/9      
       AUDET Loïc        
 AUDET Loïc  Epe            
                 KADYSZEWSKI Matéo
 KADYSZEWSKI Matéo  Om               15/9
       KADYSZEWSKI Matéo        
62                 
         KADYSZEWSKI Matéo      
35            15/4      
       SHENG LI Ning        
30   SHENG LI Ning  Bre            
           KADYSZEWSKI Matéo    
19   SONG Leon  Bre         15/9    
       SONG Leon        
46                 
         MALENFANT Vincent      
51            12/6      
       MALENFANT Vincent        
14   MALENFANT Vincent  Srn            
             KADYSZEWSKI Matéo  
11   TESSIER Maxence  Epe           15/12  
       TESSIER Maxence        
54                 
         TESSIER Maxence      
43            15/7      
       ROY Simon        
22   ROY Simon  Spa            
           COSSETTE-TRUDEL Étienne-Tséring    
27   BROUWER Aiken  Om         15/8    
       BROUWER Aiken        
38                 
         COSSETTE-TRUDEL Étienne-Tséring      
59            15/2      
       COSSETTE-TRUDEL Étienne-Tséring        
 COSSETTE-TRUDEL Étienne-Tséring  Bre            
               KADYSZEWSKI Matéo
 PERREAULT Antoine  Bre             15/11
       PERREAULT Antoine      
58               
         PERREAULT Antoine    
39            15/12    
       CORDIER Maxime      
26   CORDIER Maxime  Mdf          
           CHON Thierry  
23   CHON Thierry  Om         15/11  
       CHON Thierry      
42               
         CHON Thierry    
55            15/11    
       DEVECKA Samuel      
10   DEVECKA Samuel  Srn          
             BRUNET Nathan
15   DUCHESNE Kian  Est           15/13
       DUCHESNE Kian    
50             
         FORTIN Samuel  
47            15/8  
       FORTIN Samuel    
18   FORTIN Samuel  Epe        
           BRUNET Nathan
31   WANG Cedric  Bre         15/9
       MAJOR Loran  
34   MAJOR Loran  Cee     15/8  
         BRUNET Nathan
63            15/5
       BRUNET Nathan
 BRUNET Nathan  Om    

 
Document Engarde - 2017-12-09 2:33:41 PM