Liste des participants

NUM Prénom Nom Club Date d'inscription Épreuves Masc. Jeunes Épreuves Fem. Jeunes
1 Nicolas Edwards BRE 23 janvier 2018 SM -17
2 Siger Ma BRE 22 janvier 2018 SM -17
3 Jack Zhao BRE 22 janvier 2018 SM -17
4 Eloi Pelland BRE 22 janvier 2018 SM -13
5 Mingda Yu BRE 22 janvier 2018 SM -15
6 Laurie-Ann Lamothe SPA 22 janvier 2018 SF -17
7 Ibrahim Boudaouara BRE 22 janvier 2018 SM -17
8 Andrew Wei BRE 22 janvier 2018 SM -17
9 Édouard Normandin IND - Individuel 22 janvier 2018 SM -17
10 Yarena Porada EST 22 janvier 2018 EF -17
11 Jack Hogan ESQ 22 janvier 2018 SM -13
12 Élisabeth Rompré MEC 21 janvier 2018 FF -15
13 Li Yang Lei BRE 21 janvier 2018 EM -15
14 Zakariya Moumen BRE 21 janvier 2018 EM -13
15 William Han BRE 21 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
16 Jamie Kim BRE 21 janvier 2018 SF -13
17 Éphraïm Durazo-Hernandez BRE 21 janvier 2018 SM -17
18 Victor Bilodeau-Gadbois BRE 21 janvier 2018 EM -15
19 Zhi Jun Liu BRE 21 janvier 2018 SF -13
20 Olivier Desrosiers SRN 21 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
21 Sunny Yang BRE 21 janvier 2018 SM -15
22 Charles Turgeon MEC 21 janvier 2018 FM -17
23 Héloïze Beaudry-Dupuis BRE 20 janvier 2018 SF -15
24 Edgar Wang BRE 20 janvier 2018 SM -17
25 Solène Roy CRA 20 janvier 2018 SF -17
26 Marie Dumas OM 20 janvier 2018 FF -13, EF -15
27 Naguy Cantin STH 20 janvier 2018 EM -13
28 Kevin Nguyen BRE 19 janvier 2018 EM -15
29 Jacquelina-Jialin Li BRE 19 janvier 2018 EF -15
30 Gabriel Morrissette BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -15
31 Adam Joseph BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -15
32 Winston Pan BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -13
33 Raphaël Landry-Versailles SHE 19 janvier 2018 EMx -11
34 Hugo Tousignant CEE 19 janvier 2018 EMx -11
35 Abtin Abbasi BRE 18 janvier 2018 EM -13, EM -15
36 Vincent Kwan BRE 18 janvier 2018 SM -15
37 Juliette Fagnan BRE 18 janvier 2018 SF -13
38 Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox OM 18 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
39 Elliott Seah BRE 18 janvier 2018 SM -13
40 Etienne Long BRE 18 janvier 2018 EM -13
41 leonardo Cox IND - Individuel 18 janvier 2018 SM -13
42 Shen Dumas OM 18 janvier 2018 FMx -11
43 Renaud Pichette OM 18 janvier 2018 FMx -11
44 Milo Vallee-Masse BRE 17 janvier 2018 SM -13
45 Luka Lapointe SRN 17 janvier 2018 EM -15
46 Stéphane Beaulac EMR 17 janvier 2018 SM -13, SM -15
47 Myriam Robillard CEE 17 janvier 2018 EF -13, EF -15
48 Charles Tremblay CRA 17 janvier 2018 SM -13
49 Maylla Caron FDA 16 janvier 2018 FF -15
50 Audréanne Labelle SRN 16 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
51 Vincent Matte CLC 16 janvier 2018 SM -17
52 Kumar Hind GAD 16 janvier 2018 FM -15, FM -17
53 Charlie Xing Desgagne OM 16 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
54 Maxence Gagnon SPA 16 janvier 2018 SM -13
55 Justin Simard SPA 15 janvier 2018 EM -15, SM -15
56 Tomas Salazar CLC 15 janvier 2018 SM -15
57 Félix Rocan MDF 15 janvier 2018 EMx -11, FMx -11
58 André Boutin BRE 14 janvier 2018 SM -13
59 Aidan Traore IND - Individuel 14 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
60 Ulysse Boivin EST 14 janvier 2018 EM -17
61 Félix Klein CEE 14 janvier 2018 EM -17
62 Camila Agreda BRE 13 janvier 2018 EF -15
63 Marie-Pier Bourgault STH 13 janvier 2018 EF -17
64 Anselme Poher STH 13 janvier 2018 EM -15
65 Marie L'Archevêque MEC 13 janvier 2018 EF -15
66 François-Xavier Ouellet SPA 12 janvier 2018 SM -15
67 Adrien Labbée SHE 12 janvier 2018 SM -17
68 Derek Laramee CEE 12 janvier 2018 EM -15
69 guillaume begin OM 11 janvier 2018 FM -17
70 nathan begin OM 11 janvier 2018 EMx -11, FMx -11
71 mathis begin OM 11 janvier 2018 EM -15, EM -17
72 Étienne Michaud GAD 11 janvier 2018 FM -17
73 Sarah-maude Barry GAD 10 janvier 2018 FF -17
74 Daisy Lu BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -17
75 Jasmine Lu BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -17
76 Agata Voitenko MOU 10 janvier 2018 FF -13, FF -15
77 Ariane Bussière-Camerlain FDA 10 janvier 2018 FF -17
78 Gabrielle Ring BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -13, SF -15
79 Marie-Frédérique Millette CEE 09 janvier 2018 EF -15, EF -17
80 Alexis Maisonneuve SRN 08 janvier 2018 FM -17
81 Alexy Lemay STH 08 janvier 2018 EMx -11
82 Samuel Beaudet CEE 08 janvier 2018 EMx -11, EM -13
83 Gabriel Beaudet CEE 08 janvier 2018 EM -13
84 Benoît Allard CRA 07 janvier 2018 SMx -11
85 Floryan Lacroix CEE 07 janvier 2018 EM -13
86 Anne-Sophie Joyal CEE 06 janvier 2018 EF -13
87 Arthur Matei Sincu CRA 06 janvier 2018 SMx -11
88 Xavier Guay-Tardif LDF 06 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
89 Alexandre Duguay SPA 05 janvier 2018 EM -13
90 Antoine Gallant SPA 04 janvier 2018 EM -13, EM -15
91 Mathis Falcon-Korb ROU 03 janvier 2018 SMx -11
92 Anna-Maria Mucsi Ontario Association 01 janvier 2018 EF -17
93 Angela-Lilla Mucsi Ontario Association 29 décembre 2017 EF -15, EF -17
94 Hugo HENRI CEE 23 décembre 2017 EM -13
95 Marianne Lévêsque CEE 23 décembre 2017 EF -13
96 Vincent Malenfant SRN 21 décembre 2017 EM -17
97 Thierry Chon OM 20 décembre 2017 EM -17
98 Nathan Brunet OM 20 décembre 2017 EM -17