Liste des participants

NUM Prénom Nom Club Date d'inscription Épreuves Masc. Jeunes Épreuves Fem. Jeunes
1 Charles Turgeon MEC 21 janvier 2018 FM -17
2 Héloïze Beaudry-Dupuis BRE 20 janvier 2018 SF -15
3 Edgar Wang BRE 20 janvier 2018 SM -17
4 Solène Roy CRA 20 janvier 2018 SF -17
5 Marie Dumas OM 20 janvier 2018 FF -13, EF -15
6 Naguy Cantin STH 20 janvier 2018 EM -13
7 Kevin Nguyen BRE 19 janvier 2018 EM -15
8 Jacquelina-Jialin Li BRE 19 janvier 2018 EF -15
9 Gabriel Morrissette BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -15
10 Adam Joseph BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -15
11 Winston Pan BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -13
12 Raphaël Landry-Versailles SHE 19 janvier 2018 EMx -11
13 Hugo Tousignant CEE 19 janvier 2018 EMx -11
14 Abtin Abbasi BRE 18 janvier 2018 EM -13, EM -15
15 Vincent Kwan BRE 18 janvier 2018 SM -15
16 Juliette Fagnan BRE 18 janvier 2018 SF -13
17 Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox OM 18 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
18 Elliott Seah BRE 18 janvier 2018 SM -13
19 Etienne Long BRE 18 janvier 2018 EM -13
20 leonardo Cox IND - Individuel 18 janvier 2018 SM -13
21 Shen Dumas OM 18 janvier 2018 FMx -11
22 Renaud Pichette OM 18 janvier 2018 FMx -11
23 Milo Vallee-Masse BRE 17 janvier 2018 SM -13
24 Luka Lapointe SRN 17 janvier 2018 EM -15
25 Stéphane Beaulac EMR 17 janvier 2018 SM -13, SM -15
26 Myriam Robillard CEE 17 janvier 2018 EF -13, EF -15
27 Charles Tremblay CRA 17 janvier 2018 SM -13
28 Maylla Caron FDA 16 janvier 2018 FF -15
29 Audréanne Labelle SRN 16 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
30 Vincent Matte CLC 16 janvier 2018 SM -17
31 Kumar Hind GAD 16 janvier 2018 FM -15, FM -17
32 Charlie Xing Desgagne OM 16 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
33 Maxence Gagnon SPA 16 janvier 2018 SM -13
34 Justin Simard SPA 15 janvier 2018 EM -15, SM -15
35 Tomas Salazar CLC 15 janvier 2018 SM -15
36 Félix Rocan MDF 15 janvier 2018 EMx -11, FMx -11
37 André Boutin BRE 14 janvier 2018 SM -13
38 Aidan Traore IND - Individuel 14 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
39 Ulysse Boivin EST 14 janvier 2018 EM -17
40 Félix Klein CEE 14 janvier 2018 EM -17
41 Camila Agreda BRE 13 janvier 2018 EF -15
42 Marie-Pier Bourgault STH 13 janvier 2018 EF -17
43 Anselme Poher STH 13 janvier 2018 EM -15
44 Marie L'Archevêque MEC 13 janvier 2018 EF -15
45 François-Xavier Ouellet SPA 12 janvier 2018 SM -15
46 Adrien Labbée SHE 12 janvier 2018 SM -17
47 Derek Laramee CEE 12 janvier 2018 EM -15
48 guillaume begin OM 11 janvier 2018 FM -17
49 nathan begin OM 11 janvier 2018 EMx -11, FMx -11
50 mathis begin OM 11 janvier 2018 EM -15, EM -17
51 Étienne Michaud GAD 11 janvier 2018 FM -17
52 Sarah-maude Barry GAD 10 janvier 2018 FF -17
53 Daisy Lu BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -17
54 Jasmine Lu BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -17
55 Agata Voitenko MOU 10 janvier 2018 FF -13, FF -15
56 Ariane Bussière-Camerlain FDA 10 janvier 2018 FF -17
57 Gabrielle Ring BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -13, SF -15
58 Marie-Frédérique Millette CEE 09 janvier 2018 EF -15, EF -17
59 Alexis Maisonneuve SRN 08 janvier 2018 FM -17
60 Alexy Lemay STH 08 janvier 2018 EMx -11
61 Samuel Beaudet CEE 08 janvier 2018 EMx -11, EM -13
62 Gabriel Beaudet CEE 08 janvier 2018 EM -13
63 Benoît Allard CRA 07 janvier 2018 SMx -11
64 Floryan Lacroix CEE 07 janvier 2018 EM -13
65 Anne-Sophie Joyal CEE 06 janvier 2018 EF -13
66 Arthur Matei Sincu CRA 06 janvier 2018 SMx -11
67 Xavier Guay-Tardif LDF 06 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
68 Alexandre Duguay SPA 05 janvier 2018 EM -13
69 Antoine Gallant SPA 04 janvier 2018 EM -13, EM -15
70 Mathis Falcon-Korb ROU 03 janvier 2018 SMx -11
71 Anna-Maria Mucsi Ontario Association 01 janvier 2018 EF -17
72 Angela-Lilla Mucsi Ontario Association 29 décembre 2017 EF -15, EF -17
73 Hugo HENRI CEE 23 décembre 2017 EM -13
74 Marianne Lévêsque CEE 23 décembre 2017 EF -13
75 Vincent Malenfant SRN 21 décembre 2017 EM -17
76 Thierry Chon OM 20 décembre 2017 EM -17
77 Nathan Brunet OM 20 décembre 2017 EM -17