Liste des participants

NUM Prénom Nom Club Date d'inscription Épreuves Masc. Jeunes Épreuves Fem. Jeunes
1 Marie Dumas OM 20 janvier 2018 FF -13, EF -15
2 Naguy Cantin STH 20 janvier 2018 EM -13
3 Kevin Nguyen BRE 19 janvier 2018 EM -15
4 Jacquelina-Jialin Li BRE 19 janvier 2018 EF -15
5 Gabriel Morrissette BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -15
6 Adam Joseph BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -15
7 Winston Pan BRE 19 janvier 2018 SM -13
8 Raphaël Landry-Versailles SHE 19 janvier 2018 EMx -11
9 Hugo Tousignant CEE 19 janvier 2018 EMx -11
10 Abtin Abbasi BRE 18 janvier 2018 EM -13, EM -15
11 Vincent Kwan BRE 18 janvier 2018 SM -15
12 Juliette Fagnan BRE 18 janvier 2018 SF -13
13 Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox OM 18 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
14 Elliott Seah BRE 18 janvier 2018 SM -13
15 Etienne Long BRE 18 janvier 2018 EM -13
16 leonardo Cox IND - Individuel 18 janvier 2018 SM -13
17 Shen Dumas OM 18 janvier 2018 FMx -11
18 Renaud Pichette OM 18 janvier 2018 FMx -11
19 Milo Vallee-Masse BRE 17 janvier 2018 SM -13
20 Luka Lapointe SRN 17 janvier 2018 EM -15
21 Stéphane Beaulac EMR 17 janvier 2018 SM -13, SM -15
22 Myriam Robillard CEE 17 janvier 2018 EF -13, EF -15
23 Charles Tremblay CRA 17 janvier 2018 SM -13
24 Maylla Caron FDA 16 janvier 2018 FF -15
25 Audréanne Labelle SRN 16 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
26 Vincent Matte CLC 16 janvier 2018 SM -17
27 Kumar Hind GAD 16 janvier 2018 FM -15, FM -17
28 Charlie Xing Desgagne OM 16 janvier 2018 FF -15, FF -17
29 Maxence Gagnon SPA 16 janvier 2018 SM -13
30 Justin Simard SPA 15 janvier 2018 EM -15, SM -15
31 Tomas Salazar CLC 15 janvier 2018 SM -15
32 Félix Rocan MDF 15 janvier 2018 EMx -11, FMx -11
33 André Boutin BRE 14 janvier 2018 SM -13
34 Aidan Traore IND - Individuel 14 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
35 Ulysse Boivin EST 14 janvier 2018 EM -17
36 Félix Klein CEE 14 janvier 2018 EM -17
37 Camila Agreda BRE 13 janvier 2018 EF -15
38 Marie-Pier Bourgault STH 13 janvier 2018 EF -17
39 Anselme Poher STH 13 janvier 2018 EM -15
40 Marie L'Archevêque MEC 13 janvier 2018 EF -15
41 François-Xavier Ouellet SPA 12 janvier 2018 SM -15
42 Adrien Labbée SHE 12 janvier 2018 SM -17
43 Derek Laramee CEE 12 janvier 2018 EM -15
44 guillaume begin OM 11 janvier 2018 FM -17
45 nathan begin OM 11 janvier 2018 EMx -11, FMx -11
46 mathis begin OM 11 janvier 2018 EM -15, EM -17
47 Étienne Michaud GAD 11 janvier 2018 FM -17
48 Sarah-maude Barry GAD 10 janvier 2018 FF -17
49 Daisy Lu BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -17
50 Jasmine Lu BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -17
51 Agata Voitenko MOU 10 janvier 2018 FF -13, FF -15
52 Ariane Bussière-Camerlain FDA 10 janvier 2018 FF -17
53 Gabrielle Ring BRE 10 janvier 2018 SF -13, SF -15
54 Marie-Frédérique Millette CEE 09 janvier 2018 EF -15, EF -17
55 Alexis Maisonneuve SRN 08 janvier 2018 FM -17
56 Alexy Lemay STH 08 janvier 2018 EMx -11
57 Samuel Beaudet CEE 08 janvier 2018 EMx -11, EM -13
58 Gabriel Beaudet CEE 08 janvier 2018 EM -13
59 Benoît Allard CRA 07 janvier 2018 SMx -11
60 Floryan Lacroix CEE 07 janvier 2018 EM -13
61 Anne-Sophie Joyal CEE 06 janvier 2018 EF -13
62 Arthur Matei Sincu CRA 06 janvier 2018 SMx -11
63 Xavier Guay-Tardif LDF 06 janvier 2018 SM -15, SM -17
64 Alexandre Duguay SPA 05 janvier 2018 EM -13
65 Antoine Gallant SPA 04 janvier 2018 EM -13, EM -15
66 Mathis Falcon-Korb ROU 03 janvier 2018 SMx -11
67 Anna-Maria Mucsi Ontario Association 01 janvier 2018 EF -17
68 Angela-Lilla Mucsi Ontario Association 29 décembre 2017 EF -15, EF -17
69 Hugo HENRI CEE 23 décembre 2017 EM -13
70 Marianne Lévêsque CEE 23 décembre 2017 EF -13
71 Vincent Malenfant SRN 21 décembre 2017 EM -17
72 Thierry Chon OM 20 décembre 2017 EM -17
73 Nathan Brunet OM 20 décembre 2017 EM -17