Liste des participants

NUM Prénom Nom Club Date d'inscription Épreuves Masc. Sr2d Vet Épreuves Fém. Sr2d Vet
1 Jean Dupuis OM 19 janvier 2018 FM Vet
2 Leyla-Élise Couture EPE 19 janvier 2018 EF Sr2d
3 Nathalie Simard STH 18 janvier 2018 EF Vet, SF Vet
4 Catherine Carmantrand SPA 18 janvier 2018 EF Vet
5 Serge Goulet CEE 18 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
6 Josée Bergeron EST 18 janvier 2018 EF Vet, SF Vet
7 Mathieu Lenis CRA 18 janvier 2018 FM Vet
8 André Lavergne EST 18 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
9 Sylvie Gauthier ROU 18 janvier 2018 EF Sr2d, EF Vet
10 Micah Ruest Ontario Association 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
11 patrick robert IND - Individuel 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
12 Jean-Claude Vaudrin ROU 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
13 Theodor Octavian Serbu CEE 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
14 Maryse Lelièvre OM 16 janvier 2018 EF Vet
15 Alain Rochefort OM 16 janvier 2018 EM Vet
16 Gavilli Lorenzo OM 16 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
17 Jean-Francois Berard SRN 15 janvier 2018 EM Vet
18 Mathieu Rochefort OM 15 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
19 Philippe Rochefort OM 15 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
20 Natalie Gagnon OM 14 janvier 2018 EF Vet
21 Étienne Michaud GAD 13 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
22 Benoit Barbarin OM 13 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
23 Charles-Philippe Goulet EPE 13 janvier 2018 SM Sr2d
24 Bastien Larochelle SRN 12 janvier 2018 EM Vet
25 pascale beord OM 11 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d EF Vet
26 Guillaume Begin OM 11 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
27 Lise Pelletier EPE 11 janvier 2018 EF Vet, SF Vet
28 Charles-Michel Barry GAD 10 janvier 2018 EM Vet
29 Annick Mercier IND - Individuel 09 janvier 2018 FF Sr2d
30 Luc-Olivier BLANCHARD IND - Individuel 08 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
31 stephane bergeron SRN 07 janvier 2018 EM Vet
32 Dominic Rousseau CFL 05 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
33 Alexandre Perrine EMR 05 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
34 Ariane Bussière-Camerlain FDA 04 janvier 2018 FF Sr2d
35 Alain Lefebvre EMR 03 janvier 2018 EM Vet
36 Luc Thériault OM 03 janvier 2018 EM Vet
37 Patrice Bolduc SRN 29 décembre 2017 EM Vet
38 ali ben ayed FDA 28 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
39 Frederic Rioux FDA 23 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
40 Olga Fliaguine LAG 22 décembre 2017 EF Sr2d
41 Jean-Philippe Bélanger CEE 20 décembre 2017 EM Sr2d
42 Maryse Major MEC 13 décembre 2017 FF Vet
43 Claude Plasse BRE 11 décembre 2017 EM Vet
44 Vincent Malenfant SRN 10 décembre 2017 EM Sr2d
45 Charles Plante FDA 09 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
46 Diane Caron ESQ 07 décembre 2017 EF Vet, FF Vet
47 Julien Biet ESQ 02 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
48 Sandra Couture ESQ 25 novembre 2017 EF Vet, SF Vet
49 Hervé Blanc CEE 09 novembre 2017 EM Vet
50 Jean-Francois Jalbert LAG 07 octobre 2017 FM Sr2d