Liste des participants

NUM Prénom Nom Club Date d'inscription Épreuves Masc. Sr2d Vet Épreuves Fém. Sr2d Vet
1 Simon Duchesne EST 22 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
2 Robert Gince EST 21 janvier 2018 EM Vet
3 Sylvie Desautels FDA 21 janvier 2018 FF Vet
4 Dominique Teisseire OM 21 janvier 2018 FM Vet
5 Francis Houle STH 21 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
6 Olivier Larochelle SRN 21 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
7 Caroline Simoneau OM 21 janvier 2018 EF Vet
8 François-Xavier Masson ESQ 21 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
9 Bruno Lavoie EPE 21 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
10 Francis Grenon IND - Individuel 21 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
11 Lou Savoie Calmette SPA 21 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
12 Jean-Claude Beaudoin EMR 21 janvier 2018 EM Vet
13 Maryanne Bouchard ESQ 21 janvier 2018 FF Sr2d
14 Francis Bouchard ESQ 21 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
15 Benoit Massicotte EMR 20 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
16 Marie-Christine Alamy Ontario Association 20 janvier 2018 SF Sr2d
17 Celine Guillemart EPE 20 janvier 2018 EF Sr2d
18 Etienne Clark LAG 20 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
19 Carlo Giuliani SRN 19 janvier 2018 EM Vet
20 Ling Jing Li BRE 19 janvier 2018 SF Sr2d
21 Martin Lévesque OM 19 janvier 2018 EM Vet
22 Gabriel Otet GAD 19 janvier 2018 EM Vet
23 Jean Dupuis OM 19 janvier 2018 FM Vet
24 Leyla-Élise Couture EPE 19 janvier 2018 EF Sr2d
25 Nathalie Simard STH 18 janvier 2018 EF Vet, SF Vet
26 Catherine Carmantrand SPA 18 janvier 2018 EF Vet
27 Serge Goulet CEE 18 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
28 Josée Bergeron EST 18 janvier 2018 EF Vet, SF Vet
29 Mathieu Lenis CRA 18 janvier 2018 FM Vet
30 André Lavergne EST 18 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
31 Sylvie Gauthier ROU 18 janvier 2018 EF Sr2d, EF Vet
32 Micah Ruest Ontario Association 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
33 patrick robert IND - Individuel 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
34 Jean-Claude Vaudrin ROU 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
35 Theodor Octavian Serbu CEE 17 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
36 Maryse Lelièvre OM 16 janvier 2018 EF Vet
37 Alain Rochefort OM 16 janvier 2018 EM Vet
38 Gavilli Lorenzo OM 16 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
39 Jean-Francois Berard SRN 15 janvier 2018 EM Vet
40 Mathieu Rochefort OM 15 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
41 Philippe Rochefort OM 15 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
42 Natalie Gagnon OM 14 janvier 2018 EF Vet
43 Étienne Michaud GAD 13 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
44 Benoit Barbarin OM 13 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
45 Charles-Philippe Goulet EPE 13 janvier 2018 SM Sr2d
46 Bastien Larochelle SRN 12 janvier 2018 EM Vet
47 pascale beord OM 11 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d EF Vet
48 Guillaume Begin OM 11 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
49 Lise Pelletier EPE 11 janvier 2018 EF Vet, SF Vet
50 Charles-Michel Barry GAD 10 janvier 2018 EM Vet
51 Annick Mercier IND - Individuel 09 janvier 2018 FF Sr2d
52 Luc-Olivier BLANCHARD IND - Individuel 08 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d
53 stephane bergeron SRN 07 janvier 2018 EM Vet
54 Dominic Rousseau CFL 05 janvier 2018 FM Sr2d
55 Alexandre Perrine EMR 05 janvier 2018 EM Sr2d, EM Vet
56 Ariane Bussière-Camerlain FDA 04 janvier 2018 FF Sr2d
57 Alain Lefebvre EMR 03 janvier 2018 EM Vet
58 Luc Thériault OM 03 janvier 2018 EM Vet
59 Patrice Bolduc SRN 29 décembre 2017 EM Vet
60 ali ben ayed FDA 28 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
61 Frederic Rioux FDA 23 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
62 Olga Fliaguine LAG 22 décembre 2017 EF Sr2d
63 Jean-Philippe Bélanger CEE 20 décembre 2017 EM Sr2d
64 Maryse Major MEC 13 décembre 2017 FF Vet
65 Claude Plasse BRE 11 décembre 2017 EM Vet
66 Vincent Malenfant SRN 10 décembre 2017 EM Sr2d
67 Charles Plante FDA 09 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
68 Diane Caron ESQ 07 décembre 2017 EF Vet, FF Vet
69 Julien Biet ESQ 02 décembre 2017 FM Sr2d
70 Sandra Couture ESQ 25 novembre 2017 EF Vet, SF Vet
71 Hervé Blanc CEE 09 novembre 2017 EM Vet
72 Jean-Francois Jalbert LAG 07 octobre 2017 FM Sr2d